LIVE ATP SINGLES RANKINGS
#1 #2 #3 #4 #5
Novak
Djoković
Rafael
Nadal
Dominic
Thiem
Roger
Federer
Stefanos
Tsitsipas
11740 9850 9125 6630 5925
- - - - -
PREVIOUS NEXT HOME
LIVE ATP SINGLES RANKINGS
#6 #7 #8 #9 #10
Daniil
Medvedev
Alexander
Zverev
Andrey
Rublev
Diego
Schwartzman
Matteo
Berrettini
5890 4855 3429 3180 3075
- Cologne 2
R-16
- Cologne 2
R-16
-
PREVIOUS NEXT HOME
LIVE ATP SINGLES RANKINGS
#11 #12 #13 #14 #15
Gaël
Monfils
Denis
Shapovalov
Roberto
Bautista
Agut
David
Goffin
Pablo
Carreño
Busta
2860 2830 2710 2555 2400
- Cologne 2
R-16
- Antwerp
R-16
Antwerp
R-16
PREVIOUS NEXT HOME
LIVE ATP SINGLES RANKINGS
#16 #17 #18 #19 #20
Fabio
Fognini
Karen
Khachanov
Stan
Wawrinka
Milos
Raonic
Grigor
Dimitrov
2400 2245 2230 2220 2145
- Antwerp
R-16
- Antwerp
R-32
Antwerp
R-16
PREVIOUS NEXT HOME
LIVE ATP SINGLES RANKINGS
#21 #22 #23 #24 #25
Cristian
Garín
Félix
Auger-Aliassime
John
Isner
Borna
Ćorić
Dušan
Lajović
2135 2126 1850 1820 1785
- Cologne 2
R-16
- - -
PREVIOUS NEXT HOME
LIVE ATP SINGLES RANKINGS
#26 #27 #28 #29 #30
Casper
Ruud
Benoît
Paire
Taylor
Fritz
Alex
de
Minaur
Filip
Krajinović
1739 1738 1670 1665 1628
- - Antwerp
R-32
Antwerp
R-32
-
PREVIOUS NEXT HOME
LIVE ATP SINGLES RANKINGS
#31 #32 #33 #34 #35
Hubert
Hurkacz
Jan
Lennard
Struff
Reilly
Opelka
Nikoloz
Basilashvili
Daniel
Evans
1493 1450 1402 1395 1384
- Cologne 2
R-32
Antwerp
R-32
- Antwerp
R-32
PREVIOUS NEXT HOME
LIVE ATP SINGLES RANKINGS
#36 #37 #38 #39 #40
Guido
Pella
Ugo
Humbert
Miomir
Kecmanović
Marin
Čilić
1345 1310 1306 1283 1280
Antwerp
R-32
- Antwerp
R-16
Cologne 2
R-16
-
PREVIOUS NEXT HOME
LIVE ATP SINGLES RANKINGS
#41 #42 #43 #44 #45
Adrian
Mannarino
Lorenzo
Sonego
Nick
Kyrgios
John
Millman
Albert
Ramos
Viñolas
1271 1253 1170 1166 1165
Cologne 2
R-16
- - Cologne 2
R-32
Antwerp
R-32
PREVIOUS NEXT HOME
LIVE ATP SINGLES RANKINGS
#46 #47 #48 #49 #50
Jannik
Sinner
Kyle
Edmund
Tennys
Sandgren
Alexander
Bublik
Sam
Querrey
1136 1085 1078 1070 1065
Cologne 2
R-32
- Cologne 2
R-32
- -
PREVIOUS NEXT HOME

THE FRENCH OPEN

Paris, France

2020.09.21 to 2020.10.11

Grand Slam

     

Final Rounds of 2020 French Open

Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                     
1 Serbia Novak Djokovic 4 6 6 6
17 Spain Pablo Carreño Busta 6 2 3 4
1 Serbia Novak Djokovic 6 6 5 4 6
5 Greece Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 2 7 6 1
13 Russia Andrey Rublev 5 2 3
5 Greece Stefanos Tsitsipas 7 6 6
1 Serbia Novak Djokovic 0 2 5
2 Spain Rafael Nadal 6 6 7
12 Argentina Diego Schwartzman 77 5 66 77 6
3 Austria Dominic Thiem 61 7 78 65 2
12 Argentina Diego Schwartzman 3 3 60
2 Spain Rafael Nadal 6 6 77
  Italy Jannik Sinner 64 4 1
2 Spain Rafael Nadal 77 6 6



ATP LEADERBOARD
Click player for upcoming match times, news & social media links

#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

#6

#7

#8

#9

#10

Novak
Djoković
Rafael
Nadal
Dominic
Thiem
Roger
Federer
Stefanos
Tsitsipas
Daniil
Medvedev
Alexander
Zverev
Andrey
Rublev
Diego
Schwartzman
Matteo
Berrettini
- - - - - - Cologne 2
R-16
- Cologne 2
R-16
-
11740 9850 9125 6630 5925 5890 4855 3429 3180 3075
- - - - - - 4900 - 3180 -
- - - - - - 5105 - 3385 -
Serbia Spain Austria Switzerland Greece Russia Germany Russia Argentina Italy
ATP LEADERBOARD
Click player for upcoming match times, news & social media links

#11

#12

#13

#14

#15

#16

#17

#18

#19

#20

Gaël
Monfils
Denis
Shapovalov
Roberto
Bautista
Agut
David
Goffin
Pablo
Carreño
Busta
Fabio
Fognini
Karen
Khachanov
Stan
Wawrinka
Milos
Raonic
Grigor
Dimitrov
- Cologne 2
R-16
- Antwerp
R-16
Antwerp
R-16
- Antwerp
R-16
- Antwerp
R-32
Antwerp
R-16
2860 2830 2710 2555 2400 2400 2245 2230 2220 2145
- 2830 - 2555 2400 - 2245 -
2240
2170
-
3035
-
2760
2605
-
2450
-
2470
2375
France Canada Spain Belgium Spain Italy Russia Switzerland Canada Bulgaria

 

FRENCH OPEN
2020 SEEDS & RESULTS

 
01.   Serbia Novak Djokovic (Final)
02.   Spain Rafael Nadal (Champion)
03.   Austria Dominic Thiem (Quarterfinals)
04.   Russia Daniil Medvedev (First round)
05.   Greece Stefanos Tsitsipas (Semifinals)
06.   Germany Alexander Zverev (Fourth round)
07.   Italy Matteo Berrettini (Third round)
08.   France Gaël Monfils (First round)
09.   Canada Denis Shapovalov (Second round)
10.   Spain Roberto Bautista Agut (Third round)
11.   Belgium David Goffin (First round)
12.   Argentina Diego Schwartzman (Semifinals)
13.   Russia Andrey Rublev (Quarterfinals)
14.   Italy Fabio Fognini (First round)
15.   Russia Karen Khachanov (Fourth round)
16.   Switzerland Stan Wawrinka (Third round)
17.   Spain Pablo Carreño Busta (Quarterfinals)
18.   Bulgaria Grigor Dimitrov (Fourth round)
19.   Canada Félix Auger-Aliassime (First round)
20.   Chile Cristian Garín (Third round)
21.   United States John Isner (Second round)
22.   Serbia Dušan Lajović (Second round)
23.   France Benoît Paire (Second round)
24.   Croatia Borna Ćorić (First round)
25.   Australia Alex de Minaur (First round)
26.   Serbia Filip Krajinović (First round)
27.   United States Taylor Fritz (Third round)
28.   Norway Casper Ruud (Third round)
29.   Poland Hubert Hurkacz (First round)
30.   Germany Jan-Lennard Struff (Second round)
31.   Georgia (country) Nikoloz Basilashvili (First round)
32.   United Kingdom Dan Evans (First round)

Click player for upcoming match times in your local time.